Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FH 1 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C White Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8C White Practice    CF 
Edina, ECC City 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8A Practice    CF 
Edina, ECC Large 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6A Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C Green Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7A Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7B Practice    CF 
Edina, Edina, VV Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B White Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5A Practice    CF 
Edina, EHS North 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4A Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8B Practice    CF 
EDINA, FH 2 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7C White Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8C Green Practice    CF 
Edina, Good Samaritan 5:30p 7:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B Green Practice    CF 
7:00p 8:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B Practice    CF 
Edina, SV 1 6:30p 7:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> Heat Playoffs Celtics Champion:will play if you win first and second playoff game   
Edina, SV 2 7:30p 8:30p  >7th/8th Grade Boys> Kansas Playoffs Minnesota plays winner of MN vs Gonzaga   
Edina, SV City 6:00p 7:30p  >11th/12th Grade Girls> Edina Black 912 Practice    CF 
Edina, VV North 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B Black Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice Boys 5BB   CF 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FH 1 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4A Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7C Green Practice    CF 
Edina, ECC City 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B Green Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B Practice    CF 
Edina, Edina, VV Middle 7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6A Practice    CF 
Edina, EHS North 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7A Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7B Practice    CF 
EDINA, FH 2 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B White Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7C White Practice    CF 
Edina, Good Samaritan 5:30p 7:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5C Green Practice    CF 
7:00p 8:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8B Practice    CF 
Edina, SV 1 6:30p 7:30p  >7th/8th Grade Boys> Michigan State Playoffs Wisconsin will only play if you win first playoff game  MG 
7:30p 8:30p  >7th/8th Grade Boys> Minnesota Playoffs Iowa State updated  BO 
Edina, SV City 7:30p 9:00p  >9th/10th Grade Girls> Edina White 912 Practice Edina Green 912   CF 
Edina, VV North 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C White Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C Green Practice    CF 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, ECC Large 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5C White Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5C Green Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5A Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5B Practice    CF 
Edina, EHS Upper 1 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B Black Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7C Green Practice 7C White   CF 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FH 1 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5A Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8B Practice    CF 
Edina, ECC City 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5C White Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8C White Practice    CF 
Edina, EHS North 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8A Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7C Green Practice    CF 
EDINA, FH 2 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5B Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8C Green Practice    CF 
Edina, Good Samaritan 5:30p 7:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 4B Green Practice 4B White   CF 
7:00p 8:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C White Practice    CF 
Edina, SV 1 6:30p 7:30p  >7th/8th Grade Boys> Michigan State Playoffs Minnesota third place: Must win forst and lose second playoff   
7:30p 8:30p  >7th/8th Grade Boys> Iowa State Playoffs Wisconsin champion: Must win first and second playoff   
Edina, SV City 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5C Green Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B Practice    CF 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, EHS Upper 1 6:30p 8:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 7A Practice 7B   CF 
Edina, VV North 6:00p 7:30p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6C Green Practice    CF 
7:30p 9:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 8A Practice    CF 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk River 8:00a 9:00a  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B MYAS Grade State Tournament St. Louis Park   PS 
10:00a 11:00a  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B MYAS Grade State Tournament TBD   PS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5A Tournament  State  AF 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk River 8:00a 6:00p  >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 6B MYAS Grade State Tournament    PS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >4th-8th Grade Travel Boys> 5A Tournament  State  AF